Ehrentafel der Schützenkönige

Home

Termine

Schützenhaus

Aktuell

Vorstand

Satzung

Verein

Jugend

Könige

 

Herren

 

Damen

 

Jugend m.

 

Jugend w.

 

Vogelkönig

Schützenfest

 

2015

 

2016

History

 

Foto 1963

 

Foto 1988

 

Foto 2003

Jahr

König

1. Adjutant

2. Adjutant

2016

Dieter Reimann

Ulrich Burmester

Rainer Fehlhaber

2015

Dr. Sven Ahlf

Bernd Rauh

Thorsten Althoff

2014

Marco Karls

André Windt

Hartmut Schröder

2013

Rainer Zechel

Bernd Rauh

Ulrich Burmester

2012

Matthias Hildebrandt

Jürgen Conrad

Dirk Hofmann

2011

Bernd Rauh

Andreas Tiedke

Matthias Cohrs

2010

Ulrich Burmester

Michael Neckel

Rainer Zechel

2009

Andreas Tiedke

Bernd Rauh

Michael Detje

2008

Horst Cohrs

Werner Meyn

Gerhard Krack

2007

Gerd Harms

Jürgen Conrad

Ullrich Böther

2006

Sven Lehmann

Hanfried Kiehn

Hendrik Heuer

2005

Michael Detje

Bernd Rauh

Andreas Tiedtke

2004

Michael Neckel (auch Bezirkskönig)

Marco Karls

Rainer Zechel (auch Bezirksadjutant)

2003

Jürgen Conrad

Gerd Harms

Reinhard Mertins

2002

Klaus Thom Kreiskönig

Andreas Ernst

Manfred Irzik

2001

Dr. Günther Studt

Reinhard Mertins

Peter-Adolf Soltau

2000

Hendrick Heuer

Andreas Ernst

Thorsten Albers

1999

Andreas Ernst

Falk Ahrens

Manfred Irzik

1998

Wolfgang Michel

Wolfgang Blackat

Peter-Adolf Soltau

1997

Hans-Jürgen Rohlfs

Hans-Wilhelm Püster

Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder

1996

Reinhard Mertins

Dr. Günther Studt

Jürgen Conrad Kreisadjudant

1995

Martin Meyer

Karl-Heinz Dalldorf

Paul-Gerhard Heuer

1994

Hans-Peter Leschkus

Helmut Schröder

Peter-Adolf Soltau

1993

Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder

Hans-Wilhelm Püster

Hans-Jürgen Soltau

1992

Hans-Wilhelm Püster

Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder

Hans-Jürgen Rohlfs

1991

Peter-Adolf Soltau

Wolfgang Michel

Dr. Günther Studt

1990

Werner Meyn

Horst Cohrs

Christian Haunschild Kreisadjudant

1989

Bernd Rauh

Michael Neckel

Michael Detje

1988

Karl-Heinz Dalldorf Kreiskönig

Rudolf Tamm

Dieter Kohfeld

1987

Gerd Harms Kreiskönig

Jürgen Conrad

Rolf Soltau

1986

Johannes Zechel Kreiskönig

Helmut Schröder

Ernst August Meyer

1985

Paul-Gerhard Heuer

Hans-Jürgen Soltau

Günter Schröder Kreisadjudant

1984

Rolf Soltau Kreiskönig

Gerd Harms

Siegfried Schröder

1983

Dieter Kohfeld

Horst Sandmann

Peter-Adolf Soltau Kreisadjudant

1982

Henri Karls

Helmut Schröder

Hermann Schröder

1981

Siegfried Zechel Kreiskönig

Christian Haunschild

Werner Breiling

1980

Helmut Heuer

Fritz Franck

Paul Gerhard Heuer

1979

Horst Henke

Herbert Harwege

Alfred Scheske

1978

Klaus Kramer

Horst Cohrs

Otto Rüter

1977

Heinrich Mayer

Henri Karls

Horst Hauf Kreisadjudant

1976

Hermann Schröder

Hermann Angermeier

Heinz Gause

1975

Heinz Peter Soltau

Helmut Schröder

Theo Stilke

1974

Egon Frien

Oskar Hänelt

Hermann Benneke

1973

Gerhard Deetz

Horst Schaadt

 

1972

Oskar Hänelt

Egon Frien

 

1971

Johannes Zechel

Hermann Heuer

 

1970

Helmut Schröder

Peter-Adolf Soltau

 

1969

Helmut Petersen

Ernst August Meyer

 

1968

Otto Soltau

Johannes Mennecke

 

1967

Gustav Detje Kreis- und Bezirkskönig

Hans Joachim Busse

 

1966

Hans Joachim Busse

Gustav Detje

 

1965

Karl Mahnke

Richard Kröger

 

1964

Otto Rüter

Horst Cohrs

 

1963

Werner Breiling (Tortenkönig)